Under 7
*Updated October 4/23* U7 Preconditioning Groups and Times
October 15/23 will be the last preconditioning skate. Teams will be made after the last skate. Please watch the website for teams and invites to ramp the week of October 16. I will also need 1 person from each team to volunteer to the team manager.
07-Oct | 8:30 - 9:30 am | Don Ross | Group 1 |
| 9:30 - 10:30 am | Don Ross | Group 2 |
| 10:30 - 11:30 am | Don Ross | Group 3 |
08-Oct | 8:30 - 9:30 am | Don Ross | Group 3 |
| 9:30 - 10:30 am | Don Ross | Group 1 |
| 10:30 - 11:30 am | Don Ross | Group 2 |
14-Oct | 8:45 - 9:45 am | Don Ross | Group 2 |
| 9:45 - 10:45 am | Don Ross | Group 3 |
| 10:45 - 11:45 am | Don Ross | Group 1 |
| | | |
15-Oct | 8:45 - 9:45 am | Don Ross | Group 1 |
| 9:45 - 10:45 am | Don Ross | Group 2 |
| 10:45 - 11:45 am | Don Ross | Group 3 |
Group 1 on ice Helpers |
Brandon Taylor |
Brennan Tebay |
Jamie Shynkaruk |
Michael George |
Joe Carriere |
Group 1 |
Baptiste, Legacy |
Boyer, Riel |
Carriere, Zoey |
Church, Abigail |
George, Azalea |
Marcoux, Kendrie |
Pidwerbeski, Taylor |
Prescesky, Emryn |
Regnier, Finnley |
Sauvie, Mackenzie |
Stade, Isla |
Starr, Iva |
Swiftwolfe, Jaycee |
Taylor, Harper |
Tebay, Claire |
Woytowich, Nora |
Group 2 on ice helpers |
Brad Eischen |
Cody Danberg |
Dan Christensen |
Derek Keller |
Dillon Friesen |
Reid Lamon |
Nathan Johnson |
Ryan Acaster |
Ryon Haggard |
Group 2 |
Acaster, Lewis |
Adams, Kohen |
Babchuk, Noah |
Baptiste-Roan, Jove |
Bartusek, Jackson |
Beauchene, Rain |
Berg, Bru |
Bothwick, Rio |
Chapman, Evan |
Christensen, Conor |
Coleman, Boone |
Cote, Reid |
Danberg, Gray |
Denton, Lennox |
Dewald, Cohen |
Dushire, Carter |
Eischen, Bohden |
Friesen, Brooks |
Gardipy, Kesler |
Haggard, Jillian |
Johnson, Lincoln |
Keller, Austin |
Lamon, Luke |
Bird, Karson |
Group 3 on ice helpers |
Brayden Klimosko |
Brendon Boothman |
Brennon Strain |
Garron Horn |
Kyle Fauchon |
Lyle Large |
Rory Gregoire |
Will Rathje |
Chris Gignac |
Group 3 |
Boothman, Brody |
Fauchon, Deklan |
Gignac, Thomas |
Gopher, Eric |
Gregoire, Davin |
Heisler, Gabriel |
Horn, Bryer |
Huebert, Kyler |
Iron, Ryan Jr |
Klimosko, Jake |
Large, Dane |
Michnik, Carl |
Nicotine, Liam |
Prescesky, Bryden |
Rafuse, Bentley |
Rathje, Beckett |
Reis, Otto |
Sharko, Oakley |
Starr, Jasper |
Strain, Nash |
Vany, Gavin |
Vany, Rhett |
Zubiak, Archer |
Stone, Ryker |